What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Devine Biography

Ava Devine
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ava Devine 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Ava Devine Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Long Island 
Date of Birth: January 22, 1974 (41 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Karen Little, Ava Divine, Ava Adore, Gina Giaco Dawson 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36DD-25-36
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - 2015 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: one tattoo on her lower back  
Piercings: Both ears; left nipple 
Extra text: 2005 AVN Award: Best Oral Sex Scene (for Cum Swallowing Whores 2).

In October 2005, she underwent breast reduction surgery, reducing her bust from F cup size to 36DD. 
Filmography: All Ava Devine DVD Titles 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
51 Rank yesterday 33
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Mia Malkova 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Nicole Aniston
2 Brandi Love 5 Ava Addams 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Marsha May 14 Julia Ann
3 Lisa Ann 6 Keisha Grey 9 August Ames 12 Riley Reid 15 Alexis Texas