What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Ava Jay Biography

Ava Jay
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Ava Jay 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NY - New York 
Place of Birth: Buffalo 
Date of Birth: November 13, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Ava Joy 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2010 - 2012 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly below navel 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: She is of Arabic descent, specifically Lebanese and Syrian. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4055 Rank yesterday 5473
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Related Links on FreeOnes

- Ava Jay links on FreeOnes
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen