Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Aymee Austyn Biography

Aymee Austyn
Date added:
20091008
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Aymee Austyn 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 20, 1985 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Aymee Austynn 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 38C-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Large flower on upper right arm 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
20163 Rank yesterday 16064
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Dillion Harper
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Addams
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen