Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Azaylia Sen Biography

Azaylia Sen
Date added:
20110214
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Azaylia Sen 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin:
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: September 8, 1984 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Azalyia Sen 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Filipina/ Japanese model sensation, Azaylia Sen has made her presence
known in the glamour modeling industry. This fan favorite has made multiple appearances at fashion shows and shot with numerous photographers. Though, some of her biggest accomplishements is her work with Playboy. Sen has made appearances on Playboy TV and in April 2011, she was featured in Playboy's Lingerie monthly magazine issue earning a 4 page spread.
Sen grew up in a big family in a small town in Texas. After graduating high school, she moved to San Diego to go to college and pursue modeling. Shortly after, Sen started making multiple appearances at modeling events and working with photographers such as Kim Mizuno, Moses G. Marquez, Studio 10, Phase 5, Hadel Productions, and many others. Her devotion to her fans keeps her working hard as she continues to pull out great work. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
21136 Rank yesterday 9563
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Kim Kardashian 4 Kendra Wilkinson 7 Emma Glover 10 Emma Leigh 13 Nasia Jansen
2 Lucy Zara 5 Emily Addison 8 Hailey Leigh 11 Leanne Crow 14 Meet Madden
3 Nikki Sims 6 Charlotte Springer 9 Tessa Fowler 12 Destiny Moody 15 Elizabeth Ostrander