Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

B.B. Gunns Dashboard

B.B. Gunns
Date added:
20011015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

B.B. Gunns Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
B.B. Gunns
Aliases:
Bodacious Bubbles, BB Gunns, BB Guns, B B Guns
Date of Birth:
February 20, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
76J-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • B.B. Gunns MySpace

B.B. Gunns is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Philadelphia on February 20, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 6023th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that B.B. Gunns is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete B.B. Gunns biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Vivianaman 2014-03-15
Those tits!!!! I have pleasured myself to her more than a few times. Amazing body, and those tits! Those fantastic, huge, humongous, titanic, enormous, gigantic, beautiful tits!!!!!
Herrolf 2012-09-16
Gorgeous!!! Her working with a black cock would be the icing on the cake.
xfire 2010-10-13
Want to see her pussy.
andredizzy 2010-09-01
those tits are huuuge:O
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones