Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

BB Gunn Dashboard

BB Gunn
Date added:
20081013
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

BB Gunn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
BB Gunn
Aliases:
Lisa Lennox, Lenox, Lisa Lenix
Date of Birth:
December 20, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beach Town
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clithood; left labia; navel; left nostril.
Tattoos:
Rose right bikini zone
Social Media:
  • BB Gunn Twitter
  • BB Gunn MySpace

BB Gunn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Beach Town on December 20, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 14458th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that BB Gunn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete BB Gunn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-13
did she only do a couple of scenes?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones