Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Babalu Dashboard

Babalu
Date added:
20070622
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Babalu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Babalu
Aliases:
Babalu Brazil, Babalu Tigrao, Babalu Monique, Babaloo Monique
Date of Birth:
October 3, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rio de Janerio
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34EE-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; clithood; tongue
Tattoos:
Large floral images on upper back; star on left shoulder with "M"; star on right shoulder with "S"

Babalu is a Porn Star from Brazil. She was born in Rio de Janerio on October 3, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2818th place. She currently has 34 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Babalu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Babalu biography

Latest Babalu Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-09-07 Babalu opens all her fucking Holes for hard Wang Views 10268 Duration 6:23 Babalu opens all her fucking Holes for hard Wang
Added on: 2013-08-31 Babalu enjoys a hardcore pounding in her Pussy Views 13354 Duration 6:21 Babalu enjoys a hardcore pounding in her Pussy
Added on: 2012-11-27 Hot brazilian Babalu makes her Titties bounce Ass riding Cock Views 39196 Duration 5:00 Hot brazilian Babalu makes her Titties bounce Ass riding Cock
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Babalu photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

DaLastDayzofIAP 2013-11-01
Do you have a video of Babalu in a motorcycle outfit?
Whooper 2013-06-01
Babalu is fantastic, an absolute hottie! :)
milesobrian 2012-10-03
Congrats on #27 today Babalu,the beautiful!
cortrando 2012-08-11
She's super, super, super, hottt !!!!... She has the most perfect body; gorgeous tits, awesome ass, beautiful face ! She might be the greatest pornstar ever...
Jaymoose 2012-05-01
Gorgeous, massive real fuckable breasts, big beautiful ass that she likes to get fucked in... Perfect.
JRossi86 2011-11-27
I want to fuck that perfect ass of hers!
DerteWerk 2011-02-08
Probably the most gorgeous woman in Brazil
xfire 2010-10-13
Awesome tits. Damn near perfect body. Super hot.
daredevil4ctg 2010-10-06
I want to make a sex sandwitch with Lorena Aquino & Babalu !!!
milesobrian 2010-10-03
What a woman!Wow! Have a wonderful birthday baby!My God you are incredibly sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones