Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Babi Rossi Dashboard

Babi Rossi
Date added:
20130120
Country:
Brazil
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Babi Rossi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Babi Rossi
Aliases:
Barbara Rossi, Barbara Cristina Rossi
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sao Paulo
Country of Origin:
Brazil
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Babi Rossi is a Actress from Brazil. She was born in Sao Paulo on February 2, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11547th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Babi Rossi status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Babi Rossi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones