Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bai Ling Dashboard

Bai Ling
Date added:
20040519
Country:
China
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bai Ling Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bai Ling
Aliases:
Ling Bai
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1966 (50 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chengdu
Country of Origin:
China
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Cheetah on the back
Social Media:
  • Bai Ling Twitter
  • Bai Ling Facebook
  • Bai Ling MySpace

Bai Ling is a Actress from China. She was born in Chengdu on October 10, 1966. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4199th place. She currently has 29 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bai Ling is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bai Ling biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-10-10
Happy birthday beautiful.
ap3st3r 2015-03-25
I cannot get over how sexy this woman is. Her perfectly toned body, tight vagina, pillowy ass and huge erect nipples.
ap3st3r 2015-01-31
I WILL DO ANYTHING FOR A PERFECT ASS!!!!
ballsdeep87 2011-03-11
So sexy and talented.
milesobrian 2010-10-10
Happy birthday sexy lady!I agree with dl,a career in porn would be perfect for you!
dlgardner 2010-10-02
Man, too bad she's a REAL actress, she'd have a great career in porn!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones