Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bailey Bliss Dashboard

Bailey Bliss
Date added:
20060211
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bailey Bliss Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bailey Bliss
Aliases:
Katiee
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bailey Bliss MySpace

Bailey Bliss is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on May 18, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 6553th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bailey Bliss is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bailey Bliss biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

chubhunter 2010-11-25
looks real good,young cummer needs a splash in the eye
BaileyBlissLover 2010-07-21
I love Bailey Bliss! You truly are the best ever. Keep filling my dreams and I'll keep whispering Bailey Bliss! Rock on, beautiful!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones