Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bailey Blue Dashboard

Bailey Blue
Date added:
20110701
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bailey Blue Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bailey Blue
Aliases:
Shyla Jameson, Dahlia Sky
Date of Birth:
August 10, 1989 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Riverside
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; both nipples; belly button
Tattoos:
Basket with flowers on right bikini line; kissing lips on left bikini line; rose on left shoulder blade; "No rest for the wicked" across upper back; flower and stars on upper left arm
Social Media:
  • Bailey Blue Twitter

Bailey Blue is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Riverside on August 10, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 529th place. She currently has 400 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bailey Blue is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bailey Blue biography

Latest Bailey Blue Videos (27)

Added on: 2014-05-17 Gorgeous Bailey Blue gets pounded in her Bedroom Views 2648 Duration 2:00 Gorgeous Bailey Blue gets pounded in her Bedroom
Added on: 2014-04-26 Bailey Blue loves having her Ass stretched by Dick Views 2672 Duration 3:00 Bailey Blue loves having her Ass stretched by Dick
Added on: 2014-04-12 Young Bailey Blue sucks a Dick before having Sex Views 1815 Duration 2:00 Young Bailey Blue sucks a Dick before having Sex
Added on: 2014-02-01 Bailey Blue jumps on a Dick with her big Ass Views 6193 Duration 5:10 Bailey Blue jumps on a Dick with her big Ass
Added on: 2014-01-29 Hottie Bailey Blue and her Pal eat each other out Views 5296 Duration 4:49 Hottie Bailey Blue and her Pal eat each other out
Added on: 2013-12-16 Tattooed Hottie Bailey Blue rides Pole till Orgasm Views 6923 Duration 5:10 Tattooed Hottie Bailey Blue rides Pole till Orgasm
Added on: 2013-11-18 Kinky Bailey Blue in hardcore Bondage Experience Views 10059 Duration 2:00 Kinky Bailey Blue in hardcore Bondage Experience
Added on: 2013-10-26 Bailey Blue chokes on big fat Cock Views 11780 Duration 3:08 Bailey Blue chokes on big fat Cock
Added on: 2013-10-21 Gorgeous Bailey Blue banged hard on the Sofa Views 7312 Duration 3:03 Gorgeous Bailey Blue banged hard on the Sofa
Added on: 2013-10-15 Gorgeous Bailey Blue licking her Friend's hot Muff Views 9019 Duration 5:15 Gorgeous Bailey Blue licking her Friend's hot Muff

Click here to see all 27 free Bailey Blue Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Bailey Blue photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

reefdweller 2014-07-19
Dahlia Sky aka Bailey Blue is easily one of the most beautiful women in the game. She's insanely hot and makes every scene she's in a tour de force of epic erotica. If you look up the phrase "Bring it!" you will see you're directed to this fine lady.
southernboy2121 2013-04-20
Love your wonderful body and face!!! Looks even better with a big cock shoved inside!!!!
$toneblade 2012-11-05
greatr calves
$toneblade 2012-11-05
omg sexy calves!
IRPreferred 2012-10-22
Stunner
gazzo45 2012-05-01
This is one cute and sexy little slut.
nymphobigirl 2012-01-11
She has nice items
TITE 2011-10-28
SHE HAS AN AWESOME BOX AREA!
ROIDRAGE250 2011-07-14
Baileys the hottest I wanna taste her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones