Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bailey Kline Dashboard

Bailey Kline
Date added:
20081212
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bailey Kline Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bailey Kline
Aliases:
Bailie Stone
Date of Birth:
May 27, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Porter Heights, TX
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Lips on a four leaf clover on right buttock

Bailey Kline is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Porter Heights, TX on May 27, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3150th place. She currently has 36 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bailey Kline status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Bailey Kline biography

Latest Bailey Kline Videos (3)

Added on: 2012-04-22 Bailey Kline shows off her dark Hair and her fucking Skills Views 92874 Duration 2:59 Bailey Kline shows off her dark Hair and her fucking Skills
Added on: 2010-01-06 Bailey Kline oils up her big juicy Boobs and plays with them Views 177212 Duration 3:24 Bailey Kline oils up her big juicy Boobs and plays with them
Added on: 2009-12-16 Busty Bailey Kline shows of her Juicy fake Boobies Views 64694 Duration 2:58 Busty Bailey Kline shows of her Juicy fake Boobies
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

1MANARMY 2013-02-16
What a airhead! She messed up those pretty lips! She should of put that money towards a second boob job!!
joeblow54 2012-06-25
She is so damn hot!! Want her badly!
ASHLEY23 2011-10-09
She is so gorgeous! I love her tits!
CyberPunk 2011-08-25
Thank You For Showin' Off Everything Baby. xoxo
milesobrian 2011-05-21
Sexy and sensual! Bailey you are magnificent!
Christer81 2011-03-07
Paige Berglund is her real name, AKA Bailey Kline/Bailey Stone or Bailie Stone.
Christer81 2011-03-01
Think that FB link is faker / scammer
mojodownunder 2010-07-07
The bailie stone on la direct models is her.
mojodownunder 2010-07-07
?id=593&gender=female gonna see some hardcore i hope!
bigboy321 2010-07-04
she looks very similar ?img=3&id=593&gender=female
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones