Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bailey Owens Dashboard

Bailey Owens
Date added:
20090518
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bailey Owens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bailey Owens
Aliases:
Jeanette Flickinger
Date of Birth:
April 18, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dover
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Bailey Owens is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Dover on April 18, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 8602th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bailey Owens status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Bailey Owens biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

pioneer11 2011-12-18
Her tits have a wierd shape
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones