Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bambi Sweet Dashboard

Bambi Sweet
Date added:
20110701
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bambi Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bambi Sweet
Aliases:
Bambi Stewart, Bambie, Zuzanna, Bamby, Zsuzanna, Laura, Luka, Mia, Zsuzsa Tanczos
Date of Birth:
September 11, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bambi Sweet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on September 11, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1528th place. She currently has 14 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bambi Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bambi Sweet biography

Latest Bambi Sweet Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-02-22 Babe Bambi Sweet getting pounded with another Couple in a Tub Views 7815 Duration 4:00 Babe Bambi Sweet getting pounded with another Couple in a Tub
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

snake6677 2013-01-31
Hot Bitch
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones