Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bambola Dashboard

Bambola
Date added:
20110518
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bambola Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bambola
Aliases:
Slada Fire, Alena Ivanov
Date of Birth:
April 10, 1979 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Peterburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bambola is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in San Peterburg on April 10, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 6078th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bambola is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bambola biography

Latest Bambola Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-09-20 Blonde Hottie Bambola gets licked by a black Dude Views 10523 Duration 5:00 Blonde Hottie Bambola gets licked by a black Dude
Added on: 2014-06-16 Horny Bambola pleases her Man using only her Mouth Views 6397 Duration 3:08 Horny Bambola pleases her Man using only her Mouth
Added on: 2014-06-03 Blonde Pornstar Bambola gets pounded by big Salami Views 7333 Duration 4:06 Blonde Pornstar Bambola gets pounded by big Salami
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

o770 2013-06-14
Russia's best, total hotness!
tongari 2012-02-06
she is like an angel from divine books love her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones