Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Alton Dashboard

Barbara Alton
Date added:
20020609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Alton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Alton
Aliases:
Nancy Myers, Ann Whiting, Barbara Trent
Date of Birth:
June 8, 1959 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
40DD-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
Both hands

Barbara Alton is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on June 8, 1959. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 15923th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Alton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbara Alton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

luvbjs 2010-07-07
when i was a kid this babe was soooooo hot! big tits pale skin and she was a total slut!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones