Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Bach Dashboard

Barbara Bach
Date added:
20010821
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbara Bach Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Bach
Aliases:
Barbara Gregorini, Barbara Starr
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1947 (66 years old)
Place of Birth:
Rosedale, Queens
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Barbara Bach is a Actress from United States. She was born in Rosedale, Queens on August 27, 1947. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 16873th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Bach is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbara Bach biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

cantgetenough 2011-05-04
Absolutely love Barbara Bach.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones