Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbara Mori Dashboard

Barbara Mori
Date added:
20060416
Country:
Uruguay
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Barbara Mori Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbara Mori
Aliases:
Bárbara Mori Ochoa
Date of Birth:
February 2, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montevideo
Country of Origin:
Uruguay
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Barbara Mori Facebook

Barbara Mori is a Actress from Uruguay. She was born in Montevideo on February 2, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 28664th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbara Mori is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barbara Mori biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones