Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Belle Dashboard

Barbie Belle
Date added:
20011211
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Barbie Belle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbie Belle
Aliases:
Barbie Bell, Barbi Belle
Date of Birth:
November 2, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Montreal
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Large dragon on her upper right arm

Barbie Belle is a Porn Star from Canada. She was born in Montreal on November 2, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4972th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbie Belle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbie Belle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

milesobrian 2012-11-02
Happy birthday to an awesome and sexy blonde babe! Wow!
selected 2012-05-04
A totally great babe! Sad she already left porn and did so little work ...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones