Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Benton Dashboard

Barbie Benton
Date added:
20020509
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbie Benton Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbie Benton
Aliases:
Barbara Klein
Date of Birth:
January 28, 1950 (64 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34C-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Barbie Benton Twitter
  • Barbie Benton Facebook

Barbie Benton is a Musician from United States. She was born in New York City on January 28, 1950. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 5306th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbie Benton is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbie Benton biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

dlgardner 2012-07-29
What an honor.! She was in the first Playboy I ever saw back as a tender young man. How about some MORE please...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones