Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbie Duran Dashboard

Barbie Duran
Date added:
20070729
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Barbie Duran Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbie Duran
Aliases:
Barbi Duran
Date of Birth:
July 7, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left nostril; ears
Tattoos:
None

Barbie Duran is a Adult Model from Czech Republic. She was born on July 7, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 9107th place. She currently has 12 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbie Duran status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Barbie Duran biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

famevida 2011-12-14
Her ASS is so gorgeous. Her ASS HOLE so beautiful. Looking for some ANAL penetration in that awesome behind
Andrewsarchus77 2010-07-27
Verdammt ist die geil .
jgomez559 2010-03-24
She is so fukin' gorgeous
rodnaldwhite 2010-02-10
She's beautiful.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones