Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barbora Dashboard

Barbora
Date added:
20091207
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barbora Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barbora
Aliases:
Natali Lamas, Shayla Green
Date of Birth:
June 5, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right hip.

Barbora is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on June 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 979th place. She currently has 69 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barbora is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barbora biography

Latest Barbora Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-11-03 Sexy Barbora in a Nighty and Thigh High Stockings Views 9192 Duration 12:16 Sexy Barbora in a Nighty and Thigh High Stockings
Added on: 2014-09-30 Busty Barbora takes a Bubble Bath and a large Dong Views 24381 Duration 19:12 Busty Barbora takes a Bubble Bath and a large Dong
Added on: 2014-05-24 Barbora gets her Pussy filled with Cock and Cum Views 35408 Duration 25:37 Barbora gets her Pussy filled with Cock and Cum
Added on: 2013-11-05 Horny babe Barbora bends over for a hard Pole Views 52299 Duration 19:03 Horny babe Barbora bends over for a hard Pole
Added on: 2013-10-08 Sexy Barbora  takes a big Rod on the kitchen Table Views 66459 Duration 24:06 Sexy Barbora takes a big Rod on the kitchen Table

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Barbora photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

kbones 2014-10-01
She looked better with her natural tits but she's still hot.
vanilla*thunder 2011-11-24
I would destroy that pussy and make it mine!!
essexy 2011-11-23
Her cunt looks good to me I'm sure it feels amazing for any guy lucky enough to find themselves inside her
jj cobas 2011-11-10
super babe needs more of here I like to do here
Slutchaser 2011-08-03
She is indeed one of the most beautiful women I have ever seen... and done!
Slutchaser 2011-08-03
Guys, believe it or not, she's even more gorgeous in person;)) I should know, I spent some quality time with her!;))
organdonor 2011-02-21
Agree with Kaiju! This woman is nothing short of exquisite!
kaiju73 2011-01-06
She is absolutely gorgeous. I think she has a great-looking pussy. It's better than the "teeth" effect that some women's holes have. I'd love to see more of her.
xxxman76 2010-09-25
continueing on I wondering if it feels different for the guys who get to fuck her.
xxxman76 2010-09-25
She has the strangest pussy hole I've ever seen! Her hole is divided in two, cause she has tissue going down the middle of her hole. If you'd like to see for yourself check her out at . You'd either find it gross or strangely unique.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones