Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barocca Dashboard

Barocca
Date added:
20010615
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Barocca Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barocca
Aliases:
Baracca
Date of Birth:
August 24, 1976 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bethesda, MD
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
50F-21-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Ears
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Barocca MySpace

Barocca is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bethesda, MD on August 24, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4185th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barocca is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barocca biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

thisis4me 2012-04-16
she was my first black woman to jack off to,had pictures of this beauty and loved those boobies..yummy...
TITE 2011-06-15
I LIKE TO SEE HER IN SOME B/G PORN!
The Thing 2010-10-17
Barocca is one of the hottest ladies on the planet!
DAMARAMU 2010-06-18
es una diosa de dela belleza de ébano caminando entre simples mortales, lástima que haya tan pocos enlaces y galerías de ella
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones