Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barret Moore Dashboard

Barret Moore
Date added:
20020414
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barret Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barret Moore
Aliases:
Veronica Caine, Barrett Moore, Barett Moore
Date of Birth:
May 31, 1970 (44 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hollywood
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Naval
Tattoos:
Left ass cheek; Right abdomen; Left shoulder; Left side of neck
Social Media:
  • Barret Moore Twitter

Barret Moore is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Hollywood on May 31, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 6185th place. She currently has 21 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barret Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Barret Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

blackowned 2013-10-21
Good material from this hardcore slut!
ALgreen99 2011-02-18
wild, crazy, phat ass, i love her
mtaa 2010-03-07
slut!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones