Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Barton Twins Dashboard

Barton Twins
Date added:
20031205
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Barton Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Barton Twins
Aliases:
Jessica Barton, Jennifer Barton
Date of Birth:
May 28, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Orlando
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
33D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Barton Twins Twitter

Barton Twins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Orlando on May 28, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 4143th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Barton Twins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Barton Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

thisis4me 2014-04-06
she is hot in that tiny g string...yummyyyy..
mykranili 2013-08-22
Take it off whore, and start taking it in your holes too. No one cares about your hand bras and hand panties. We wanna see you fucked HARD...
bigmike36 2012-02-06
this blonde was hot then I just recently saw photos of her new tits and lips. Not a good decision. Too bad so sad.
quanger2009 2010-05-22
she is defintely a beautiful woman!!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones