Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Beatrice Dalle Dashboard

Beatrice Dalle
Date added:
20050810
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Beatrice Dalle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Beatrice Dalle
Aliases:
Béatrice Cabarrou
Date of Birth:
December 19, 1964 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brest
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Top right of the back

Beatrice Dalle is a Actress from France. She was born in Brest on December 19, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 25138th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Beatrice Dalle is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Beatrice Dalle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

forz6 2010-10-26
Bety Blue :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones