Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Beatrice Valle Dashboard

Beatrice Valle
Date added:
20020419
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Beatrice Valle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Beatrice Valle
Aliases:
Beatrice Melon, Betty Jane, Beatrice Sall, Florance Henry
Date of Birth:
February 10, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lyon
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32C-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Left buttock

Beatrice Valle is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Lyon on February 10, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 9187th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Beatrice Valle is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Beatrice Valle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones