Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Becca Bratt Dashboard

Becca Bratt
Date added:
20030823
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Becca Bratt Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Becca Bratt
Aliases:
Becka Bratt, Becca Brat
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-26-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right eyebrow; navel; nipples
Tattoos:
Small of back; "Pretty" on pubic bone; inside left ankle; two Chinese letters lower abdomen.

Becca Bratt is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on March 13, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7027th place. She currently has 27 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Becca Bratt is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Becca Bratt biography

Latest Becca Bratt Videos (1)

Added on: 2012-05-30 Hot Blonde Becca Bratt gets licked and sucks in a Van Views 9092 Duration 3:01 Hot Blonde Becca Bratt gets licked and sucks in a Van
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

virginal1 2013-02-19
Check her out in Erotica XXX 5. Her best scene in my opinion. Mark Ashley makes her cum so many times.
Lancelot1 2011-05-14
Another young girl who got into porn while addicted to drugs and alcohol. Quit the business in 2006.
simonluvzteenz 2010-12-06
oh i miss her so much...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones