Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Becky Le Sabre Dashboard

Becky Le Sabre
Date added:
20031015
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Becky Le Sabre Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Becky Le Sabre
Aliases:
Becky Lesabre
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Colombia
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Becky Le Sabre Twitter
  • Becky Le Sabre Facebook

Becky Le Sabre is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Colombia on September 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 7897th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Becky Le Sabre is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Becky Le Sabre biography

Latest Becky Le Sabre Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-12-28 Schoolgirl Becky Le Sabre wishes us Happy Holidays Views 8019 Duration 2:00 Schoolgirl Becky Le Sabre wishes us Happy Holidays
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Becky Le Sabre's Personal Store

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

HornyMcCabe 2014-03-26
I want her on my cock
gazzo45 2013-12-29
Can't believes she's 30: this is one cute little babe.
Techs1 2012-04-19
I am SO HOOKED on this girl right now! Can't wait to see her in some G/G scenes real soon!!! She's about to blow up! ;)
milesobrian 2010-09-01
Becky baby,it's your birthday!Thanks for sharing your beauty with FreeOnes,you are so sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones