Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Becky Savage Dashboard

Becky Savage
Date added:
20080117
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Becky Savage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Becky Savage
Aliases:
Wendy Long, Becke Bitter, Rebecca Savage, Becky Bitter, Becky Clay, Becky Saunders
Date of Birth:
September 25, 1958 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Unknown (add)
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Becky Savage is a Porn Star. She was born on September 25, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 23524th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Becky Savage is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Becky Savage biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones