Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bella Star Dashboard

Bella Star
Date added:
20031222
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bella Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bella Star
Aliases:
Bella Starr
Date of Birth:
April 8, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Santa Barbara
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-26-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Bella Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Santa Barbara on April 8, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 6130th place. She currently has 64 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bella Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bella Star biography

Latest Bella Star Videos (1)

Added on: 2011-05-29 Hot blonde Bella Star rubs her bald Pussy on her Bed Views 29447 Duration 5:04 Hot blonde Bella Star rubs her bald Pussy on her Bed
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones