Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bella Twins Dashboard

Bella Twins
Date added:
20130412
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bella Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bella Twins
Aliases:
Brianna Garcia, Nicole Garcia
Date of Birth:
November 21, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32B-24-25
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bella Twins Twitter
  • Bella Twins Facebook
  • Bella Twins YouTube

Bella Twins is a Sportswoman from United States. She was born in San Diego on November 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 11077th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bella Twins is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bella Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2013-12-08
this is the problem of linking two girls together. one now has fake tits and the other doesn't but you can't account for differences in the twins as they share the same profile
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones