Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bentley Twins Dashboard

Bentley Twins
Date added:
20041029
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bentley Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bentley Twins
Aliases:
Amanda Bentley, Sandy Bentley
Date of Birth:
May 18, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Joliet
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bentley Twins is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Joliet on May 18, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10036th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bentley Twins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bentley Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones