Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Beti Hana Dashboard

Beti Hana
Date added:
20090929
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Beti Hana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Beti Hana
Aliases:
Beti Hanna, Betti Hana, Beti Hene
Date of Birth:
February 26, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
South Korea
Country of Origin:
South Korea
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Beti Hana is a Porn Star from South Korea. She was born in South Korea on February 26, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 5051th place. She currently has 32 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Beti Hana is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Beti Hana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

whyS0serious 2016-05-21
LoL 1983.. They need to fix her age its not 52 years old
Carsipy 2015-12-13
This Korean bitch is still not fucked enough yet, why retires so early. She must let more cocks to fuck her pussy and filled it up with full of cum !!!
infman4x 2014-06-29
very exotic gal, cute, sexy, nice figure.
infman4x 2014-06-29
very exotic looking lady, pretty! and sexy! nice smile.
milesobrian 2013-02-26
Happy 30yh birthday to the spectacular Beti!
shhh360 2012-11-12
so hot and sexy perfect body i want me so musoe now
Longshot69 2012-09-03
very few girls have great legs and great tits! love u beti :) would love to meet this sexy girl, she's def a fantasy
Dr.Filth 2012-03-27
Stunningly beautiful face
@ crime7 sadly this cunt only made a few fuck scenes she was a totally gorgeous whore and 30 when she started kinda old to begin a career as a professional whore.
Kingtoad53 2011-12-20
Beti Hana is absolutely gorgeous and fucks superbly.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones