Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bettie Ballhaus Dashboard

Bettie Ballhaus
Date added:
20030321
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bettie Ballhaus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bettie Ballhaus
Aliases:
Betty Ballhaus, Bettina Ballhaus
Date of Birth:
February 8, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Frankfurt
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
37DD-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clit; navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bettie Ballhaus Facebook
  • Bettie Ballhaus MySpace

Bettie Ballhaus is a Porn Star from Germany. She was born in Frankfurt on February 8, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 667th place. She currently has 50 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bettie Ballhaus is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bettie Ballhaus biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

muresan 2013-04-20
Bettie, schade dass du schon vergeben bist. Ich finde dich eine verdammt geile Kuh. Nur schon deine üppigen Titten machen mir einen knallharten Ständer. Du hast keine Ahnung wie gerne ich dich vögeln möchte. Ich würde alles links liegenlassen...für
piloto_hot 2012-09-21
wow me enamore esta bien rica daria todo por chuparle los pies y tener sexo anal con ella.
2012-06-12
One of the sexiest women out there
HB 2011-12-30
The best link here is Bettie Ballhaus shows boobs in black Stockings.
rugo 2011-09-30
I love bettie
modelagent_4u 2011-02-25
Two words: FEMALE PERFECTION
Ditto 2010-11-19
Agreeing with bmx, god dang!
stapper 2010-09-23
This girl is really hot
kebu74 2010-08-20
fantastic body ant great tits
bmxgreen 2010-06-19
the best redhead out there
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones