Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bettina Campbell Dashboard

Bettina Campbell
Date added:
20020405
Country:
Suriname
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bettina Campbell Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bettina Campbell
Aliases:
Bettina Campell
Date of Birth:
May 25, 1974 (40 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lelydorp, Wanica
Country of Origin:
Suriname
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-25-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bettina Campbell is a Porn Star from Suriname. She was born in Lelydorp, Wanica on May 25, 1974. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12717th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bettina Campbell is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bettina Campbell biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2014-02-27
Beautiful woman! Would loved to have busted a nut in her!
Deepcover 2012-03-27
Holy fuck...this woman is hot!
DaveTec 2012-03-08
She's Fuckkkkkin Hot, One Of The Most Hottest Black Woman. Its Sad That We Got Only Less Links Of Her :(
raiden594 2011-12-01
dark dodger
younastybw 2010-09-26
Sexy ass woman.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones