Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Betty Boo Dashboard

Betty Boo
Date added:
20081030
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Betty Boo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Betty Boo
Aliases:
Savanah Monet
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nevada
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Betty Boo is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Nevada on January 23, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 15273th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Betty Boo status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Betty Boo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

squallumz 2012-12-11
Betty Poo got me here.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones