Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Betty Dark Dashboard

Betty Dark
Date added:
20110920
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Betty Dark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Betty Dark
Aliases:
Beata Szabo, Erika Bolton, Racy Tracy
Date of Birth:
September 13, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Unknown (add)
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Above right hip

Betty Dark is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born on September 13, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 9460th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Betty Dark is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Betty Dark biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DSX 2012-04-11
Betty where are you...??we are like you so much...
DSX 2011-09-25
one of the best..sexxy..nice...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones