Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Beyonce Knowles Dashboard

Beyonce Knowles
Date added:
20010515
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Beyonce Knowles Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Beyonce Knowles
Aliases:
Beyonce Knowles-Carter, Beyonce
Date of Birth:
September 4, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Houston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33D-26-42
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Beyonce Knowles Twitter
  • Beyonce Knowles Facebook
  • Beyonce Knowles MySpace
  • Beyonce Knowles Google+
  • Beyonce Knowles Instagram

Beyonce Knowles is a Musician from United States. She was born in Houston on September 4, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1449th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Beyonce Knowles is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Beyonce Knowles biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

southernboy 2014-06-14
I would love do Beyoncé anally,such a nice ass she has and it needs to be fucked
milesobrian 2013-09-04
Best wishes for your 32nd birthday! The amazing and most beautiful woman-EVER-Beyonce!
remccarthy 2013-02-05
Stuck up bitch.
shhh360 2012-11-12
very beautiful women abd great at showing her ass of
a4e2010 2012-10-25
Not very likely for the transition to a porn actress, but most certainly something to fantasize about. Beyonce in a rough anal dp dap gangbang would be an instant seller...In the meantime, I'll appreciate any new pics with this perfect 10.
RectumRecker 2012-09-10
Beyonce, you have accomplished everything possible in the mainstream entertainment industry. I would love to see you transition to hard core pornography and start taking huge dicks for a living. Watching you taking it hard in the ass....priceless.
essexy 2012-04-26
Nice yes but most beautiful I'm the world ???
LADY123 2011-12-14
beyonce knowles I WANT EAT YOUR JUICY DELICIOUS PINK ASSHOLE AND DELICIOUS PINK PUSSY ALSO AND STICK MY HEAD INSIDE YOUR PUSSY & ASSHOLE AND CRAWL INSIDE YOUR BODY & EAT YOUR FROM THE INSIDE OUT AND SWALLOW YOUR HEAD FIRST DOWN MY THROAT AND EAT YOU
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
another beauty with an ass that i would never let up on, she.d think my dick was surgically implanted in that ass
Gripen 2011-08-30
Her legs' gotten thinner, but I wouldn't hesitate about worshipping her. Arguably the hottest (-famous) black girl on earth.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones