Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bhavana Dashboard

Bhavana
Date added:
20111129
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bhavana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bhavana
Aliases:
Karthika Menon
Date of Birth:
June 6, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Thrissur, Kerala
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-28-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bhavana Twitter
  • Bhavana Google+

Bhavana is a Actress from India. She was born in Thrissur, Kerala on June 6, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16817th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bhavana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bhavana biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones