Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bhumika Chawla Dashboard

Bhumika Chawla
Date added:
20111128
Country:
India
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bhumika Chawla Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bhumika Chawla
Aliases:
Rachna Chawla
Date of Birth:
August 21, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
New Delhi
Country of Origin:
India
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Bhumika Chawla is a Actress from India. She was born in New Delhi on August 21, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 18997th place. She currently has 1 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bhumika Chawla is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bhumika Chawla biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones