Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianca De La Fuente Dashboard

Bianca De La Fuente
Date added:
20110705
Country:
Argentina
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bianca De La Fuente Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bianca De La Fuente
Aliases:
Blanca de la Fuente
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1984 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Buenos Aires
Country of Origin:
Argentina
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Bianca De La Fuente is a Porn Star from Argentina. She was born in Buenos Aires on August 26, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 8117th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bianca De La Fuente is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bianca De La Fuente biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Bocachula 2014-03-31
Pinche piruja!! quiero correrme en su orto
moha05 2013-07-12
Very cute... :D ...
snake6677 2013-02-20
Very hot girl
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones