Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianca Kajlich Dashboard

Bianca Kajlich
Date added:
20111127
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bianca Kajlich Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bianca Kajlich
Aliases:
Bianca Maria Kajlich
Date of Birth:
March 26, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seattle
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bianca Kajlich Twitter
  • Bianca Kajlich Facebook

Bianca Kajlich is a Actress from United States. She was born in Seattle on March 26, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16703th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bianca Kajlich is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Bianca Kajlich biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

DuanCulo 2012-05-05
so beautiful!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones