Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bianca Trump Dashboard

Bianca Trump
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bianca Trump Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bianca Trump
Aliases:
Christine Smith, Bionca Trump, Biannca Trump
Date of Birth:
November 7, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Brooklyn
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bianca Trump MySpace

Bianca Trump is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Brooklyn on November 7, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4345th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bianca Trump is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bianca Trump biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Lionic33 2012-03-07
Too bad she's a criminal and a Nazi whore. Waste of good tits, to be honest.
milesobrian 2011-11-07
A very happy 39th birthday to a real seductress-Bianca!
TITE 2011-10-24
I SURE WISH SHE WOULD MAKE A CUMBACK....LOL
hand_cock 2011-04-06
still hot!!...well...at least...those old pictures...are still hot!!
milesobrian 2010-11-07
Absolutely! Luvbjs is so right-an early day Michelle Rodriguez-but took her clothes off!Happy birthday sexy!
luvbjs 2010-05-08
back in the day she was one hot whore!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones