Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bibian Norai Dashboard

Bibian Norai
Date added:
20030712
Country:
Spain
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bibian Norai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bibian Norai
Aliases:
Bibian Norai, Bibian Norani, Bibian Nortai
Date of Birth:
September 1, 1967 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
Amposta, Tarragona
Country of Origin:
Spain
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-24-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Bibian Norai Twitter

Bibian Norai is a Porn Star from Spain. She was born in Amposta, Tarragona on September 1, 1967. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12426th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bibian Norai is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bibian Norai biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

zendriver 2013-01-15
hoooot... more:
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones