Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Billie Judd Dashboard

Billie Judd
Date added:
20130623
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Billie Judd Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Billie Judd
Aliases:
Billie Evans
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
28G-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel; nose
Tattoos:
Dove on right ribs; stars on right wrist; peace sign on right index finger

Billie Judd is a Adult Model from United Kingdom. She was born on March 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1807th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Billie Judd is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Billie Judd biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

uchual 2014-08-04
Nothing wrong with this lady. Big titties won't ever be boring or disappointing.
jayquan 2014-04-26
Man I'll never understand the British tits-only thing. Makes no sense at all. Beautiful women, but I cringe every time I see the Union Jack beside their names because I know that there's probably a 75% chance they're going to be boring and disappointing.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones