Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Billie Rai Dashboard

Billie Rai
Date added:
20131003
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Billie Rai Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Billie Rai
Aliases:
Charlotte
Date of Birth:
June 11, 1991 (23 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34DD-21-29
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Right nipple; tongue
Tattoos:
Right arm; butterfly tramp stamp; Playboy bunny above pubes; writing on back right shoulder
Social Media:
  • Billie Rai Twitter
  • Billie Rai Facebook
  • Billie Rai YouTube

Billie Rai is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on June 11, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 3200th place. She currently has 32 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Billie Rai is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Billie Rai biography

Latest Billie Rai Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-07-31 Slutty Billie Rai gets her curvy Ass pounded hard Views 11835 Duration 12:22 Slutty Billie Rai gets her curvy Ass pounded hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Big_Kahuna 2014-07-31
I want more!!!!
donkey lovin 2014-01-22
Wow! What a stunner! I just love this girl's look!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones