Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Bisexual Britni Dashboard

Bisexual Britni
Date added:
20030625
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Bisexual Britni Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Bisexual Britni
Aliases:
Bisexual Britini, Bisexual Britney, Goddess Bessi
Date of Birth:
November 5, 1982 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Elizabeth
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-21-32
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Tongue; Clit
Tattoos:
Butterfly small of back; Right and left arms; Right thigh

Bisexual Britni is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Elizabeth on November 5, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8222th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Bisexual Britni is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Bisexual Britni biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

argent09 2013-07-05
Man do I miss seeing her perform, she was a true star in the adult film industry.
chubhunter 2010-11-25
luv this horny and enjoysex yummy yum yum
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones