Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Black Diamond Dashboard

Black Diamond
Date added:
20040302
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Black Diamond Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Black Diamond
Aliases:
Annette Cesar, Eleonora David
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hungary
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-27-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left upper lip; right nostril; navel
Tattoos:
Tattoo on left shoulder; outside right calf

Black Diamond is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Hungary on October 31, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 2733th place. She currently has 80 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Black Diamond is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Black Diamond biography

Latest Black Diamond Videos (6)

Added on: 2014-11-03 Black Diamond takes off her Panties to toy herself Views 11974 Duration 16:23 Black Diamond takes off her Panties to toy herself
Added on: 2014-05-23 Black Diamond gets her Pussy fucked and jizzed on Views 49202 Duration 19:57 Black Diamond gets her Pussy fucked and jizzed on
Added on: 2013-11-26 Black Diamond wants two Dicks for her hungry Muff Views 7934 Duration 5:00 Black Diamond wants two Dicks for her hungry Muff
Added on: 2012-05-22 Latina Black Diamond bends over and gets shagged Views 15272 Duration 3:09 Latina Black Diamond bends over and gets shagged
Added on: 2012-04-28 Black Diamond on her Knees wrapping her Lips around a Cock Views 10825 Duration 1:59 Black Diamond on her Knees wrapping her Lips around a Cock
Added on: 2010-08-21 Blonde Babe Black Diamond fucked from behind in the Bathroom Views 68275 Duration 3:01 Blonde Babe Black Diamond fucked from behind in the Bathroom
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Black Diamond photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 11 comments)

c_a_worshipper 2014-11-04
My god, always have been a rare beauty, but now as a Blonde....beyond sexy!!!! Somewhat like Krystal Steal without the fake tits, but with those incredible legs and fab ass! And my god her eyes, her eyes really shine even more as a Blonde.....
milesobrian 2014-05-23
Stunning woman...yet with blonde hair she transforms into a goddess! Black Diamond forever!
ninapettersson 2013-11-12
Beautiful. She can thrust her hands into my holes anytime! 7 of 10!
etzel71 2012-02-15
Black Diamond is very hot, wonderful skin and body. But where are the scenes which she did with Lexington Steele?
Penetrator 2012-01-10
This sweety earns 4- points both. Her given datas (measurements and weight) are never correct, because she never weights 66 Kg and her tits much smaller than an D- cup. But she's very nice and lovely. For an better acting voting she have to do anal porn!
DuanCulo 2011-11-13
her beauty is almost untouched in the biz. plus excellent grill
MariaRamos 2010-09-22
I am not certain what you mean by guys being up for doing certain things with her and her not being up for it. I've seen her do a little of everything. She allowed Rocco to do some really wild things with her. She likes to act and kid around a good deal.
younastybw 2010-09-07
She is a sexy woman.
Aisah 2010-08-30
If you think she was dodging cum, you have not seen the movies I have. She did play like she was hard to get. But when she warmed up, she was on fire. She turns me on like no other. Her method was brilliant. She has us discussing her doesn't she?
Fabiola_1983 2010-08-16
She is so good looking that she can dodge anything she wants. It intimidates some men that she's independent and is always fiery. When guys want to do certain things with her and she's not up for it, she will move away or push back. I love that about her.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones