Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Blair Segal Dashboard

Blair Segal
Date added:
20030215
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Blair Segal Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Blair Segal
Aliases:
Blair Segall, Blair Shegal, Blair La Femme, Blair Adams
Date of Birth:
February 3, 1979 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dallas
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Blair Segal is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dallas on February 3, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 12927th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Blair Segal is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Blair Segal biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones